skip navigation

Florida Alliance AAA Program

Congratulations to the Florida Alliance 2005 Team 

Connor Brown

Lucca Casacci

Michael Chambre

Ty Creech

Connor Eilers

Jack Gardner

Nathan Hargest

Samuel Hillebrandt

Jake Johner

Kegan Lampinen

Troy Maldonado

Denis Maliew

Skogen Schrott

Avry Shaw

Cody Sousa

Jai Van Rij

Trey Wandall

Denver Waddell

Congratulations to the 14U  tier 11 Girls Alliance team

Natalie Andelova
Emma Bardwell
Kalyssa Bayne
Emerson Chambre
Isabella Demeyer
Kayley Dunn
Brooke Feocco
Skyler Grogan
Kayla Harris
Siena Hayman
Cera Luciani
Mia Mandia
Cheyenne Porter
Grace Riley
Jenna Ruedy
Caia Shannon
Kathleen Torr
Carys Wine
Gianna Zuppa
 

Congratulations to the 2020/21 Florida Alliance 2006 team

Brady Hawkins,

Campbell Elwell

Dryden Dervish

Jack Freiser

Christian Renaud

Lucas Vega

Tyler Fortson

JT Fuller

Vasili Santas

Gabriel Elie

Jake Larios

Sam Jacobs

Lexander Santiago

Carson Yates

Caden Creech

BJ Riccardi

Jack Hirshorn

Austin Michaud

Daniel Berehowsky

 

Historic weekend for the Florida Alliance teams at Southeast Districts

The Registration "Florida Alliance AAA Program" is not currently available.

The Registration "Florida Alliance AAA Program" is not currently available.

 

  • Any uniform questions can be answered by Tom Fuller at tf@innovativepromotionals.com emails are preferred or 954-978-9207.
  • All jersey’s are Athletic Knit “AK” a very standard fitting jersey. The warm-ups are CCM brand

Florida Alliance uniform order link

Innovative order form link

https://floridaalliance.mybrightsites.com/

 

Congratulations to the 14U SFHL girls Alliance Team


Natalie Andelova

Grace Appleton

Emma Bardwell

Emerson Chambre

Isabella Demeyer

Sam Faatz

Brooke Feocco

Daniella Fisher

Skyler Grogan

Kayla Harris

Anna Lloren

Mia Mandia

Jenna Ruedy

Olivia Sharkoski

Kathleen Torr

Congratulations to the Florida Alliance  Inaugural Girls 16U Tier 1 Team

Danielle DiPasquale

McKenna Brown

Tristina Doyle

Bella Tomasso

Bryn Prier

Delaney Zerfass

Jordan Ray

Alexis Fitzsimmons

Mariana Ceballos

Angelina Garganese

Zoe Puc

Leah Klingel

Kelly Henderson

Hailey Anderson

Congratulations to the Florida Alliance Girls 16U Tier 2 team

Ami Douglas

Riley Niquette

Madison Icely

Mallory McCoy

Tori Allen

Marnie McClain

Sarah Walters

Marissa Zuppa

Emily Scott

Sally Jones

Jaelyn Arruiza

Milena Monell

Noelle Simbro

Jelay Suarez

Olivia Sharkoski 

 Congratulations to the Florida Alliance Girls 19U team 

Dariona Glass

Madison Saunier

Morgan Eilers

Ciera Porter

Molly Peterson

Gianna Fortunato

Gracie Anderson

Sofia Alvarez

Madelyn Pope

Emily Dray

Madison RIdky

Mary Cossentino

Mallory Burdick

Casey Kennedy

Ava Ridolfi

Kayli Mader

Savannah Scianna

Larissa Sharpe

Steve Lynch

Executive Director, Florida Alliance

Phone: (954) 445-7926


Florida Alliance AAA

Cindy Friedman

Executive Administrator, Florida Alliance

Phone: (954) 554-4757